Author Topic: Results June 11 2017  (Read 192 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

June 15, 2017, 08:56:18 PM

Offline Nesbot

  • Brian Nesbitt
  • Forum Admin
  • B-Main
  • *****
  • Posts: 276
  • Karma: 2
Results June 11 2017
« on: June 15, 2017, 08:56:18 PM »
These results were posted from a mobile device using RC Result Analyzer (www.rcresultanalyzer.com)




Results from: 06-11-2017


Summary of Qualifying (Qualification) for USGT

1. Maines, Steve - 37 laps 5 min 2.69 sec
2. Brad Gibson, - 36 laps 5 min 8.44 sec
3. Bennett, Sterling - 33 laps 5 min 4.37 sec
4. VanBlitterswyk, James - 33 laps 5 min 4.68 sec
5. VanBlitterswyk, Jordan - 32 laps 5 min 0.65 sec
6. Lanteigne, Gilles - 32 laps 5 min 5.01 sec
7. Parent, Guy - 31 laps 5 min 2.35 sec
8. Jordan, Miles - 30 laps 5 min 2.1 sec
9. Wincherook, Ronan - 30 laps 5 min 3.59 sec
10. Parent, Dalen - 30 laps 5 min 16.68 sec

Summary of Qualifying (Fastest Laps) for USGT

1. Maines, Steve - 7.799
2. Brad Gibson, - 7.910
3. VanBlitterswyk, Jordan - 8.395
4. VanBlitterswyk, James - 8.400
5. Bennett, Sterling - 8.435
6. Lanteigne, Gilles - 8.527
7. Jordan, Miles - 8.784
8. Parent, Guy - 8.831
9. Parent, Dalen - 8.940
10. Wincherook, Ronan - 9.079


USGT B Main

1. Lanteigne, Gilles -33 Laps -5min 4.79 sec
2. Jordan, Miles -31 Laps -5min 2.56 sec
3. Parent, Dalen -26 Laps -5min 10.85 sec
4. Wincherook, Ronan -23 Laps -3min 50.09 sec
5. Parent, Guy -18 Laps -4min 56.34 sec

USGT A Main

1. Maines, Steve -37 Laps -5min 1.56 sec
2. Brad Gibson, -36 Laps -5min 7.87 sec
3. VanBlitterswyk, James -34 Laps -5min 1.03 sec
4. Bennett, Sterling -33 Laps -5min 7.67 sec
5. VanBlitterswyk, Jordan -32 Laps -5min 4.5 sec
6. Lanteigne, Gilles -32 Laps -5min 6.16 sec

Summary of Qualifying (Qualification) for 17.5 Stock Sedan

1. Tradburks, Ben - 39 laps 5 min 1.82 sec
2. Ford, Clint - 39 laps 5 min 1.92 sec
3. Maines, Steve - 39 laps 5 min 3.49 sec
4. Connell, Noah - 39 laps 5 min 7.67 sec
5. Brad Gibson, - 38 laps 5 min 7.73 sec
6. Chilu, Ricky - 36 laps 5 min 10.14 sec
7. Renaud Nick, - 35 laps 5 min 4.11 sec
8. Bennett, Sterling - 34 laps 5 min 2.24 sec
9. Lanteigne, Gilles - 33 laps 5 min 3.68 sec
10. Parent, Dalen - 30 laps 5 min 5.94 sec
11. Parent, Guy - 27 laps 5 min 0.13 sec

Summary of Qualifying (Fastest Laps) for 17.5 Stock Sedan

1. Ford, Clint - 7.317
2. Tradburks, Ben - 7.348
3. Connell, Noah - 7.472
4. Maines, Steve - 7.501
5. Brad Gibson, - 7.681
6. Chilu, Ricky - 7.683
7. Renaud Nick, - 7.990
8. Bennett, Sterling - 8.160
9. Lanteigne, Gilles - 8.445
10. Parent, Dalen - 8.660
11. Parent, Guy - 9.043


17.5 Stock Sedan B Main

1. Chilu, Ricky -36 Laps -5min 2.66 sec
2. Bennett, Sterling -36 Laps -5min 5.78 sec
3. Renaud Nick, -35 Laps -5min 8.36 sec
4. Lanteigne, Gilles -31 Laps -5min 1.55 sec
5. Parent, Dalen -29 Laps -5min 17.14 sec

17.5 Stock Sedan A Main

1. Tradburks, Ben -40 Laps -5min 6.43 sec
2. Ford, Clint -39 Laps -5min 1.11 sec
3. Connell, Noah -39 Laps -5min 1.8 sec
4. Maines, Steve -39 Laps -5min 2.17 sec
5. Brad Gibson, -38 Laps -5min 5.84 sec
6. Chilu, Ricky -34 Laps -5min 3.67 sec

Summary of Qualifying (Qualification) for 12 scale pan car

1. Tradburks, Ben - 65 laps 8 min 2.3 sec
2. Ford, Clint - 65 laps 8 min 2.85 sec
3. Connell, Noah - 62 laps 8 min 6.99 sec
4. Maines, Steve - 61 laps 8 min 1.22 sec
5. VanBlitterswyk, James - 60 laps 8 min 1.97 sec
6. Renaud Nick, - 60 laps 8 min 4.16 sec
7. Brad Gibson, - 60 laps 8 min 4.39 sec
8. Chilu, Ricky - 59 laps 8 min 2.66 sec

Summary of Qualifying (Fastest Laps) for 12 scale pan car

1. Ford, Clint - 7.034
2. Tradburks, Ben - 7.040
3. Connell, Noah - 7.191
4. VanBlitterswyk, James - 7.319
5. Maines, Steve - 7.339
6. Brad Gibson, - 7.501
7. Renaud Nick, - 7.620
8. Chilu, Ricky - 7.688


12 scale pan car B Main

1. Renaud Nick, -60 Laps -8min 0.19 sec
2. Brad Gibson, -60 Laps -8min 0.73 sec
3. Chilu, Ricky -49 Laps -8min 5.75 sec

12 scale pan car A Main

1. Connell, Noah -64 Laps -8min 2.88 sec
2. VanBlitterswyk, James -64 Laps -8min 6.42 sec
3. Ford, Clint -64 Laps -8min 9.13 sec
4. Maines, Steve -61 Laps -8min 2.44 sec
5. Tradburks, Ben -29 Laps -3min 27.58 sec
6. Renaud Nick, -0 Laps -0min 0 sec
??2wd?? | TLR 22-4 | Tekno EB48.4 | AE TC6.2
Grumpy's RC Garage https://grumpysrcgarage.com/